KHL - Rusko
Eastern Conference
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Admiral Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
4. | Čeljabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
5. | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
7. | Nižněkamsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
8. | Kazaň | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
9. | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
11. | Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
12. | Chabarovsk Amur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Western Conference
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Red Star Kunlun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
3. | Petrohrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
5. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
6. | Čerepovec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
8. | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
9. | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
10. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
11. | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Chernyshev Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
2. | Admiral Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
3. | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
6. | Chabarovsk Amur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Bobrov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrohrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
2. | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
3. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
4. | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
5. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Tarasov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Red Star Kunlun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4. | Čerepovec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
5. | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Kharlamov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Čeljabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
4. | Nižněkamsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
5. | Kazaň | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
6. | Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Podle bodů
Nejlepší útok
Nejlepší obrana
Nejhorší útok
Nejhorší obrana
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Jaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4. | Red Star Kunlun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
5. | Petrohrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
7. | Admiral Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
8. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
9. | Čeljabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
10. | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
11. | Čerepovec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
12. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
13. | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
15. | Nižněkamsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
16. | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
17. | Kazaň | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
18. | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
19. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
20. | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
21. | Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
22. | Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
23. | Chabarovsk Amur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Eastern Conference
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Čeljabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
7. | Nižněkamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Kazaň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
12. | Chabarovsk Amur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Western Conference
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Red Star Kunlun | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
3. | Petrohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
5. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
6. | Čerepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
8. | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
9. | Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
11. | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chernyshev Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
2. | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Chabarovsk Amur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bobrov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
3. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
4. | Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Tarasov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Red Star Kunlun | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4. | Čerepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kharlamov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Čeljabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
4. | Nižněkamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Kazaň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Podle bodů
Nejlepší útok
Nejlepší obrana
Nejhorší útok
Nejhorší obrana
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
5. | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
6. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | Red Star Kunlun | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
8. | Dynamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
9. | Magnitogorsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
10. | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
11. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Petrohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Nižněkamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Čerepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | Čeljabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. | Jaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Kazaň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | Chabarovsk Amur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22. | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23. | Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Eastern Conference
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Admiral Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
4. | Čeljabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
5. | Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Nižněkamsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
8. | Kazaň | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
9. | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
11. | Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Chabarovsk Amur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Western Conference
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Red Star Kunlun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3. | Petrohrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Čerepovec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
10. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Chernyshev Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Admiral Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
3. | Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
6. | Chabarovsk Amur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Bobrov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrohrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
2. | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
5. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarasov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Red Star Kunlun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Čerepovec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
5. | Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Kharlamov Division
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jekatěrinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Čeljabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Nižněkamsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
5. | Kazaň | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
6. | Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Podle bodů
Nejlepší útok
Nejlepší obrana
Nejhorší útok
Nejhorší obrana
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | +/- | GS | GI | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
2. | Petrohrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
3. | Admiral Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
4. | Red Star Kunlun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
5. | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
6. | Čerepovec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | Čeljabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
8. | Nižněkamsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
9. | Kazaň | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
10. | Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Jekatěrinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Nižnyj Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. | Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
22. | Chabarovsk Amur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
23. | Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |